PASCO WEST 10TH NEIGHBORHOOD

EMERGENCY SKILLS LIST


Pasco West 10th
ceritications  licenses
HAM
CERT
NEST
SUTURING
Address: all = Pasco 93116
             
Marva Akker
 
   
NEST
 
340 W. 4160 S. 617-2512
Pat Ashton
 
   
NEST
 
579 W. 3820 S. 614-7555
Janel Bannt
 
   
NEST
 
4339 S. 650 W. 615-8063
Louise Bannt
 
   
NEST
 
371 W. 3820 S. 615-5435
Ron Bannt
M.D. 
   
NEST
 
4339 S. 650 W.  615-8063
Wilford Bastion
 
   
NEST
 
 393 W. 3820 S. 614-3939
Sharilyn Battl
  LMT= CranioSacral
       
493 W. 4160 S.  617-3545
Grace Bercroft
   
   CERT
NEST
 
404 W. 4160 S. 615-2727
Mac Billworthy
DDS
       
 422 W. 4200 S. 615-0689
Allen Bingham
 
   
NEST
 
  545 W. 4020 S. 614-1463
Carol Brestier
LPN
       
 388 W. 3975 S. 614-5032
Cindy Carlton
 
   
NEST
 
  471 W. 4200 S. 612-9771
Frank Carlton
 
   
NEST
 
  471 W. 4200 S. 612-9771
Jeff Cartwright 
CPR
       
 331 W. 3820 S. 616-1874
Cathy Cartwright
CPR
       
 331 W. 3820 S. 616-1874
Connie Chapman
CPR
 
  CERT
   
469 W. 4160 S. 615-9195
Tony Coles
 
   
NEST
 
350 W. 3975 S. 614-4513
Alicia Coles
nurses aid= CPR= med. Assistant
       
350 W. 3975 S.  614-4513
Alec Crow
 
   
NEST
 
394 W. 3820 S.  614-7227
Nancy Crow
RN= mid-wife 
   
NEST
 
394 W. 3820 S. 614-7227
Steve Crow
EMT 
   
NEST
 
 394 W. 3820 S.  614-7227
Paul Durham
 
   
NEST
 
  351 W. 3820 S. 612-4934
Jan Ferrett
 
   
NEST
Suturing
4383 S. 650 W. 614-2392
Ron Ferst
CPR=Disaster Recovery=sheriff
       
600 W. 4200 S.  614-0600
Sue Ferst
   
   CERT
   
600 W. 4200 S.  614-0600
Allyson Gibson
CPR
 
  CERT
 
  Suturing
383 W. 4160 S. 615-6102
Mark Goodwin
   
   CERT
   
  600 W. 4160 S. 227-0234
Clayton Grammison
   
   CERT
   
  331 W. 4020 S. 615-4422
Heinz Heckmann
ex-military supply officer 
   
NEST
 
 603 W. 4200 S.  614-0172
Sharon Hill
 
   
NEST
 
  4320 S. 650 W. 615-1094
Rose Higgins
   
   CERT
NEST
 
  515 W. 3820 S. 614-0331
Brian Hollett
 
   
NEST
 
  523 W. 4200 S. 616-6711
Julie Hollett
   
   CERT
   
  523 W. 4200 S. 616-6711
Debby Honeyworth
paramedic
       
 559 W. 4200S.  612-8825
Ralph Jeffery
osteopath
       
 420 W. 4020 S. 614-4546
Jim Johnson
DDS 
   
NEST
 
 320 W. 3820 S.  614-6127
Dorothy Johnson
 
   
NEST
 
  320 W. 3820 S. 614-6127
Susan Jones
 
   
NEST
 
  555 W. 4020 S. 616-6873
Jenny Jones
 
   
NEST
 
4510 S.View Ln. 614-0203
Linda Jones
 
   
NEST
 
  555 W. 4020 S. 616-6873
Mark Jones
 
   
NEST
 
  555 W. 4020 S. 616-6873
Chris Jones
 
   
NEST
 
  555 W. 4020 S. 616-6873
Ken Karter
structural engineer
       
424 W.3820 S.  615-5606
Norm Kittle
   
   CERT
   
  423 W. 4160 S. 615-0091
Shereen Koller
 
   
NEST
 
  627 W. 4200 S. 615-0791
Tina Koller
RNP 
   
NEST
 
 627 W. 4200 S.  615-0791
Russ Lovelock
EMT
       
 505 W. 3975 S. 615-4727
Anne Lumins
 
   
NEST
 
  551 W. 4160 S. 614-4887
Mel Lumins
 
   
NEST
 
  551 W. 4160 S. 614-4887
Callie McKenzie
RN 
   
NEST
 
  361 W. 4160 S. 614-9448
Ireta Miller
 
   
NEST
 
  385 W. 4200 S. 615-6680
Lou Miller
 
   
NEST
 
  385 W. 4200 S. 615-6680
Dorothy Minnest
 
   
NEST
Suturing
4605 W. 650 W. 616-3272
Jeffery Morgan
DDS 
   
NEST
 
  4433 S. 650 W. 615-6635
Mary Moss
contractor
       
 602 W. 4020 S. 616-8315
Pauline Myers
   
   CERT
NEST
Suturing
512 W. 3820 S. 612-0882
Karl Myers
1st Responder 
   
NEST
 
  512 W. 3820 S. 612-0882
Jay Nascomb
         
495 W. 4200 S. 615-6133
Ruth Nascomb
 
   
NEST
 
  495 W. 4200 S. 615-6133
Kate Nelson
   
   CERT
   
   500 W. 3975 S. 612-0622
Carma Nelson
 
   
NEST
 
  548 W. 4020 S. 614-0754
Morgan Nelson
 
   
NEST
 
  548 W. 4020 S. 614-0754
Gordon Otter
 
   
NEST
 
  362 W. 4200 S. 614-4720
Pam Otter
 
   
NEST
 
 362 W. 4200 S.  614-4720
Tina Otter
CPR= Lifeguard
       
 362 W. 4200 S.  614-4720
Sharon Olsen
crisis intervention S.W.
       
578 W. 4160 S.  614  4720
Alec Parkinson
CPR
       
 518 W. 4160 S. 612-9697
Keith Parkinson
   
   CERT
   
 518 W. 4160 S. 612-9697
Burt Petersen
contractor
       
 349 W. 4020 S.  614-0706
Phyllis Petersen
 
   
NEST
 
  349 W. 4020 S. 614-0706
Donna Smith
 
   
NEST
 
  341 W. 4160 S. 616-6805
Elisa Smith
 
   
NEST
 
  341 W. 4160 S. 616-6805
Bill Shriller
retired military officer
 
  CERT
   
4415 S. 650 W.  615-8309
David Slamgovski
electrician
 
  CERT
   
 585 W. 4020 S.  616-3004
Janet Stringham
 
   
NEST
 
  595 W. 4160 S. 614-1983
Steve Tannsel
CPR=contractor=plans examiner
       
 377 W. 4020 S.  615-8287
Sue Tannsel
CPR
       
 377 W. 4020 S. 615-8287
Doris Taylor
 
   
NEST
 
  449 W. 4200 S. 615-2170
George Taylor
 
  HAM
     
449 W. 4200 S. 615-2170
Tina Tolman
 
   
NEST
 
  521 W. 4160 S. 615-3888
William Tolman
 
   
NEST
 
  521 W. 4160 S. 615-3888
Allen Trusman
   
   CERT
   
 472 W. 4160 S. 612-1657
Ann Watson
   
   CERT
   
 554 W. 4160 S. 615-6231
Karla Watson
CPR= LMT= CranioSacral
 
  CERT
NEST
Suturing
554 W. 4160 S.  615-6231
Betty Wilson
 
   
NEST
 
  392 W. 4020 S. 612-4555
Rodney Wilson
 
   
NEST
 
  392 W. 4020 S. 612-4555
James Windsor
   
   CERT
   
472 W. 4160 S. 612-1657
Marie Wollcourt
M.D.  psychiatrist
       
 573 W. 4160 S.  615-2807

Neighborhood Notebook Table of Contents

HOME PAGE